WK-LeagueWK-League
Friday, 10 July 2026Last updated 12:42
Gumi Sportstoto W

Gumi Sportstoto W

Home
01
Full time
Boeun Sangmu W

Boeun Sangmu W

Away
GoalVio prediction
36% confidence
Draw(35%)
Prediction missed— Result: Boeun Sangmu W
Win probability
Gumi Sportstoto W
33%
Draw
35%
Boeun Sangmu W
32%
Predicted winner is based on the highest win probability.
Both teams to score
No
Over 2.5 goals
No

Probability breakdown

36% confidence
Gumi Sportstoto W33%
Draw35%
Boeun Sangmu W32%

Draw leads with 35% — the model's highest-probability outcome for this fixture.

Share this

Analysis

Match insights

Gumi Sportstoto W head into this in WK-League fixture in unknown form, while Boeun Sangmu W arrive in unknown form.

Gumi Sportstoto W have limited home data in the engine at this stage. Boeun Sangmu W have limited away data in the engine at this stage.

There is no head-to-head data between Gumi Sportstoto W and Boeun Sangmu W in the engine.

The GoalVio engine projects a draw with 36% confidence. Win probabilities: Gumi Sportstoto W 3253%, Draw 3500%, Boeun Sangmu W 3247%. BTTS: No, Over 2.5: No.

Frequently asked questions

Who will win Gumi Sportstoto W vs Boeun Sangmu W?

GoalVio's model predicts a draw with 36% confidence.

What is the predicted score for Gumi Sportstoto W vs Boeun Sangmu W?

A predicted scoreline has not yet been generated for this fixture.

Will both teams score in Gumi Sportstoto W vs Boeun Sangmu W?

GoalVio's model predicts BTTS: No — at least one team is expected to keep a clean sheet.

Will there be over 2.5 goals in Gumi Sportstoto W vs Boeun Sangmu W?

GoalVio's model predicts Over 2.5 Goals: No — fewer than 3 goals are expected.

Explore more predictions

About this prediction
GoalVio Prediction Engine v5 — updated dailyPowered by Poisson, xG and momentum modelsAccuracy last 30 days: 54%Last model update:
View full accuracy stats →
Responsible gambling: Predictions are generated by a statistical model for informational purposes only. Past accuracy does not guarantee future results. Learn more