Football
Updated today
D

Depor FC

Home
vs
P

Patriotas

Away

Share this

Analysis

Match insights

Depor FC head into this fixture in unknown form, while Patriotas arrive in unknown form.

Depor FC have limited home data in the engine at this stage. Patriotas have limited away data in the engine at this stage.

Win probabilities: Depor FC NaN%, Draw NaN%, Patriotas NaN%. BTTS: No, Over 2.5: No.

Frequently asked questions

Who will win Depor FC vs Patriotas?

GoalVio's model has not yet generated a prediction for this match.

What is the predicted score for Depor FC vs Patriotas?

A predicted scoreline has not yet been generated for this fixture.

Will both teams score in Depor FC vs Patriotas?

GoalVio's model predicts BTTS: No — at least one team is expected to keep a clean sheet.

Will there be over 2.5 goals in Depor FC vs Patriotas?

GoalVio's model predicts Over 2.5 Goals: No — fewer than 3 goals are expected.

Explore more predictions

About this prediction
GoalVio Prediction Engine v5 — updated dailyPowered by Poisson, xG and momentum modelsAccuracy last 30 days: 54%Last model update:
View full accuracy stats →
Responsible gambling: Predictions are generated by a statistical model for informational purposes only. Past accuracy does not guarantee future results. Learn more