Football
Updated today
C
Congo DR U20
Homevs
C
Colombia U19
AwayMatch insights
Congo DR U20 head into this fixture in unknown form, while Colombia U19 arrive in unknown form.
Congo DR U20 have limited home data in the engine at this stage. Colombia U19 have limited away data in the engine at this stage.
Win probabilities: Congo DR U20 NaN%, Draw NaN%, Colombia U19 NaN%. BTTS: No, Over 2.5: No.
Frequently asked questions
Who will win Congo DR U20 vs Colombia U19?
GoalVio's model has not yet generated a prediction for this match.
What is the predicted score for Congo DR U20 vs Colombia U19?
A predicted scoreline has not yet been generated for this fixture.
Will both teams score in Congo DR U20 vs Colombia U19?
GoalVio's model predicts BTTS: No — at least one team is expected to keep a clean sheet.
Will there be over 2.5 goals in Congo DR U20 vs Colombia U19?
GoalVio's model predicts Over 2.5 Goals: No — fewer than 3 goals are expected.
Explore more predictions
About this prediction
GoalVio Prediction Engine v5 — updated dailyPowered by Poisson, xG and momentum modelsAccuracy last 30 days: 54%Last model update:
View full accuracy stats →Responsible gambling: Predictions are generated by a statistical model for informational purposes only. Past accuracy does not guarantee future results. Learn more