Football
Updated today
B
Boldklubben FIX
Homevs
F
Frederikssund
AwayMatch insights
Boldklubben FIX head into this fixture in unknown form, while Frederikssund arrive in unknown form.
Boldklubben FIX have limited home data in the engine at this stage. Frederikssund have limited away data in the engine at this stage.
Win probabilities: Boldklubben FIX NaN%, Draw NaN%, Frederikssund NaN%. BTTS: No, Over 2.5: No.
Frequently asked questions
Who will win Boldklubben FIX vs Frederikssund?
GoalVio's model has not yet generated a prediction for this match.
What is the predicted score for Boldklubben FIX vs Frederikssund?
A predicted scoreline has not yet been generated for this fixture.
Will both teams score in Boldklubben FIX vs Frederikssund?
GoalVio's model predicts BTTS: No — at least one team is expected to keep a clean sheet.
Will there be over 2.5 goals in Boldklubben FIX vs Frederikssund?
GoalVio's model predicts Over 2.5 Goals: No — fewer than 3 goals are expected.
Explore more predictions
About this prediction
GoalVio Prediction Engine v5 — updated dailyPowered by Poisson, xG and momentum modelsAccuracy last 30 days: 54%Last model update:
View full accuracy stats →Responsible gambling: Predictions are generated by a statistical model for informational purposes only. Past accuracy does not guarantee future results. Learn more